Pornfidelity.Com - Info pornfidelity.com

pornfidelity.com receives about 13,350 unique visitors and 33,509 (2.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $135.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $77,217.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pornfidelity.com is ranked number 32,398 in the world and 0.00267% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kennesaw, Georgia, 30152, United States and links to network IP address 173.45.161.165. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with pornfidelity.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is pornfidelity.com?

13.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
13,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
400,500
Pages per Visit:
2.51
Daily Pageviews:
33,509
Alexa Rank:
32,398 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00267%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:27
Bounce rate:
34.83%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
45.48%
Referral:
29.73%
Search:
23.02%
Social:
1.77%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.5%18.9%23416
India 12.1%16.7%11748
China 10.6%6.3%23371
Germany 6.5%5.6%17806
United Kingdom 4.7%4.7%19358
Canada 3.7%3.0%14458
Poland 2.7%1.4%17043
Egypt 2.4%2.3%7015
Spain 2.2%2.3%26688
Brazil 2.1%1.8%28511
Russian Federation 2.0%2.5%46183
France 1.8%1.6%44009
Italy 1.7%1.4%38432
Switzerland 1.3%1.0%12491
Australia 1.1%0.8%31090
Mexico 1.1%1.0%27601
Greece 1.0%0.9%16564
Croatia 1.0%0.6%5170
Singapore 0.9%0.7%14872
Austria 0.9%2.0%13538
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%37057
Nigeria 0.8%0.9%16245
Sweden 0.6%0.3%27840
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.3%24674
Argentina 0.6%1.0%21645
South Africa 0.6%0.5%25818
Taiwan 0.5%0.3%39573

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***fidelity.com
79.38%77.88%2.5
gals.***fidelity.com
21.75%22.12%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush pornfidelity.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  pornfidelity.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is pornfidelity.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pornfidelity.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$135.01
Monthly Revenue:
$4,050.30
Yearly Revenue:
$49,278.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,333$72.64
United Kingdom 1,575$9.81
Germany 1,877$9.06
India 5,596$8.95
Canada 1,005$7.05
China 2,111$6.52
France 536$2.52
Austria 670$2.18
Switzerland 335$2.03
Australia 268$2.02
Russian Federation 838$1.70
Italy 469$1.64
Brazil 603$1.07
Spain 771$0.86
Netherlands 168$0.85
Poland 469$0.85
Nigeria 302$0.79
South Africa 168$0.74
Singapore 235$0.70
Egypt 771$0.62
Greece 302$0.54
Sweden 101$0.53
Argentina 335$0.40
Mexico 335$0.33
Croatia 201$0.25
Taiwan 101$0.19
Azerbaijan 101$0.16

How much money do pornfidelity.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.86
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$775.80
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,438.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,287
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
158,612
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,929,773
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,140$13.08
Germany 544$2.63
India 1,567$2.51
Canada 251$1.76
United Kingdom 252$1.57
China 274$0.85
Austria 174$0.57
Australia 54$0.40
Switzerland 60$0.37
Poland 155$0.28
Italy 80$0.28
France 59$0.28
Greece 118$0.21
Singapore 68$0.20
Spain 146$0.16
Sweden 28$0.15
Netherlands 28$0.14
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Brazil 36$0.06
Argentina 47$0.06
Croatia 44$0.06
Egypt 39$0.03
Taiwan 16$0.03
Mexico 30$0.03
Azerbaijan 16$0.03
Nigeria 6$0.02
South Africa 3$0.01

How much is pornfidelity.com worth?

Website Value:
$77,217.32

Where is pornfidelity.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.45.161.165
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Kennesaw
Georgia, GA
30152
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 173.45.161.165

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pornfidelity.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1567 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.8MiB (48% reduction).

Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/253/jumbotron.jpg could save 198KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/248/jumbotron.jpg could save 160.4KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/2***/jumbotron.jpg could save 159.3KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/262/jumbotron.jpg could save 151.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/259/jumbotron3.jpg could save 128KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/251/jumbotron.jpg could save 121.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/273/jumbotron.jpg could save 111KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/245/jumbotron1.jpg could save 70.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/797933229/01.jpg could save 68.4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1467261228/03.jpg could save 52.5KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1281734782/03.jpg could save 52.3KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/670819454/02.jpg could save 46.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/780754154/03.jpg could save 39.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/895161755/02.jpg could save 39KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1281734782/02.jpg could save 38.7KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/670819454/04.jpg could save 38.6KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/780754154/02.jpg could save 36.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/753044141/02.jpg could save 35KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/1220957732/01.jpg could save 33.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1087272312/02.jpg could save 32.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/301646719/01.jpg could save 31.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/58827237/01.jpg could save 31.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/1467261228/01.jpg could save 30.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/786842673/04.jpg could save 30.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/1132991306/01.jpg could save 30.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/777995727/03.jpg could save 29.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/1075056263/04.jpg could save 29.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/766770229/04.jpg could save 29.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/722740434/01.jpg could save 29KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/652145959/02.jpg could save 28.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/1037475012/01.jpg could save 28.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1121317791/02.jpg could save 28.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/904240270/02.jpg could save 28.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/753044141/04.jpg could save 28.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/705552773/03.jpg could save 27.8KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/921518839/03.jpg could save 27.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/915430140/02.jpg could save 27.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/921518839/02.jpg could save 26.6KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1021747824/03.jpg could save 26.6KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/472864404/03.jpg could save 26.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/890788380/alexis_bts.jpg could save 25.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1037475012/03.jpg could save 25.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/766770229/01.jpg could save 25.4KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1000890734/02.jpg could save 25.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1220957732/02.jpg could save 25KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1132991306/03.jpg could save 24.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/652145959/03.jpg could save 24.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1021747824/02.jpg could save 24.4KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/915430140/03.jpg could save 24.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/212754535/03.jpg could save 23.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1121317791/03.jpg could save 23.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/58827237/04.jpg could save 23.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/661638214/01.jpg could save 23KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1000890734/03.jpg could save 22.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/722740434/02.jpg could save 22.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/652264125/eva_bts.jpg could save 22.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1075056263/03.jpg could save 21.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/777995727/02.jpg could save 21.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/1217345280/400th_bts.jpg could save 21.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/661638214/03.jpg could save 21.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/575504276/02.jpg could save 20.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/105728594/500th_bts.jpg could save 20.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/bts_background/large_image/18/bts17.jpg could save 18.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/481243434/bonnie_bts.jpg could save 17.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/202017***/puma_bts.jpg could save 16.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/491011256/an_bts.jpg could save 16.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/85198562/asa_bts.jpg could save 14.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/370831272/samantha_bts.jpg could save 14KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/866578735/brandi_bts.jpg could save 13.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/1188583621/an2_bts.jpg could save 7.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/km-site.png could save 3.9KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/pf-site.png could save 3.4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/834276197/l_01.jpg could save 3.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/tf-site.png could save 2.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/748845308/b_02.jpg could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/network-logo-pf.png could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/award1.png could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/location-badge.png could save 1.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/network-logo-pf-light.png could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/controls.png could save 1.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/play-but.png could save 1.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/site-network-icon.png could save 1.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/badge-km.png could save 1.3KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/badge-pf.png could save 1.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/bts-icon-small.png could save 1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/latest-updates-icon.png could save 1,014B (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/badge-tf.png could save 999B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/play-but-white.png could save 972B (40% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/img/4k-flag.png could save 601B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/skins/default/lightbox-close.png could save 433B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/skins/default/lightbox-next.png could save 223B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/skins/default/lightbox-prev.png could save 220B (27% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***fidelity.com/
https://***fidelity.com/
https://www.***fidelity.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/application-5797b82de341e7da9a6a578ff04f37d1.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Noto+Sans:400,700,400italic
https://kellyid.kellymadisonmedia.com/promo.css
https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/application-cc32560bf1570aa48eaa9b7e1838e80f.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/application-5797b82de341e7da9a6a578ff04f37d1.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/application-cc32560bf1570aa48eaa9b7e1838e80f.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/skins/default/lightbox-close.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/skins/default/lightbox-next.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/assets/skins/default/lightbox-prev.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/fonts/neuehelvetica35thin-webfont-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/4k-flag.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/award1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/badge-km.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/badge-pf.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/badge-tf.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/bts-icon-small.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/bts-icon.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/bx_loader.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/controls.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/km-site.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/latest-updates-icon.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/location-badge.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/network-logo-pf-light.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/network-logo-pf.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/pf-site.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/play-but-white.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/play-but.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/site-network-icon.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/tf-site.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.***fidelity.com/img/twitter-ico-sm.png (expiration not specified)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/2***/jumbotron.jpg (97 minutes)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1037475012/03.jpg (97.6 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/202017***/puma_bts.jpg (2.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/661638214/01.jpg (2.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/670819454/02.jpg (2.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/921518839/03.jpg (3.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/921518839/02.jpg (3.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/273/jumbotron.jpg (3.9 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/915430140/02.jpg (5.7 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/904240270/02.jpg (5.8 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/jumbotron/large_slide_image/262/jumbotron.jpg (5.9 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/bts_trailer_thumb_image_1/1217345280/400th_bts.jpg (7.3 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/722740434/02.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/58827237/04.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/58827237/01.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/472864404/03.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/722740434/01.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/1132991306/01.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/766770229/01.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/766770229/04.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1132991306/03.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/301646719/01.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/575504276/02.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_1/1467261228/01.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/661638214/03.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1467261228/03.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1021747824/02.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/895161755/02.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/1075056263/04.jpg (10.5 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/786842673/04.jpg (10.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_2/1281734782/02.jpg (10.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/705552773/03.jpg (10.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_3/1281734782/03.jpg (10.6 hours)
https://tour-cdn.kellymadisonmedia.com/content/episode/episode_thumb_image_4/753044141/04.jpg (10.7 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Check out all of our hot new and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
@teenfidelity renders only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Membership Deals renders only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
The best part…it now in 4K! renders only 7 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
All Our Episod…7 PF BTS Pics. and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Starring: and 143 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Adriana Chechik and 60 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
, and 30 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
10:56mins | 103 pics and 83 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
100,626 and 29 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
All episodes h…and amateurs. renders only 7 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Bonnie Rotten…Video - 26mins and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Subscribe Now! renders only 7 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Bonus Content and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Custodian Of R…Section 2257) and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All content is…ghts Reserved. and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=820 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://twitte…m/teenfidelity">Follow us…@teenfidelity</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…m/teenfidelity">Follow us…@teenfidelity</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…m/teenfidelity">Follow us…@teenfidelity</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?nats=MC4wLjMuMy4wLjAuMC4wLjA">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page.js?page=…ll&amp;sort=latest">2</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/episodes/722740434" class="trigger"></a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/models/james-deen">James Deen</a> and 61 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/episodes/1121317791" class="trigger"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="bx-pager bx-default-pager">12345</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-pager-link active">1</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-pager-link">2</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?nats=MC4wLjMuMy4wLjAuMC4wLjA">Home</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 234B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://kellyid.kellymadisonmedia.com/promo.js?nats=MC4wLjMuMy4wLjAuMC4wLjA could save 234B (12% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pornfidelity.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.pornfidelity.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Nov 29 07:52:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 29 07:52:00 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pornfidelity.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 22 Feb 2018 18:31:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian) Phusion_Passenger/4.0.50 PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3 mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.1e
Location: https://www.***fidelity.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 398
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 22 Feb 2018 18:31:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian) Phusion_Passenger/4.0.50 PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3 mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.1e
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "bb801d761babdd7ffd2c3761e866e15d"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id: 7aca07fe59528c4d37d735033aef1efc
X-Runtime: 0.293473
X-Rack-Cache: miss
X-Powered-By: Phusion Passenger 4.0.50
Set-Cookie: _pf3_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFRkkiJTQyNjA5ZGYyZGFlNzM1M2JlYjg2MzYxZjFmOGIxMzgwBjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMVJDa1FoNm1xZlRzYktSVzhTdHZxRzB1bWYzaUEyeXVrQlRtR2hYZWFGWEU9BjsARg%3D%3D--51a9dfefd8268e3a0c8fc603be33***672ecf5f42; path=/; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-15
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: ***FIDELITY.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: ******** ********
Registrant Organization: 413 Productions
Name Server: NS1.NATIONALNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.NATIONALNET.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=***FIDELITY.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can find instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
https://www.godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***FIDELITY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 89381830_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-19T18:34:01Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-15T23:23:07Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-08-15T23:23:07Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.NATIONALNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.NATIONALNET.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-22T18:31:03Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with pornfidelity.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pornfidelity.com widget